Fever in Time Program (FIT)

Fever in Time Program (FIT) 17/U and 19/U Program for further details regarding registrations and trials please click on the link provided. http://wa.netball.com.au/fever-in-time-2/ Read more

School Sports WA 12/U SQUAD

Congratulations to our two 12/unders that have been selected in the 12/U School Sports WA Squad for 2017. Jacinta Cooper - Bletchley Park Netball Club Read more

NetSetGO Newcomers 5 to 7 years SDNA

SDNA - NetsetGO Newcomers Spring Registrations for 5 to 7 years are now open. Please click on DEVELOPMENT - NetSetGO Newcomers 5 to 7 years and follow Read more

SPRING NETBALL 2017

Please find our Spring Package located under Competitions. Spring 2017 Commences - Tuesday 10th October 2017 Spring Registrations on or before Wednesday Read more

SDNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Open Division One 14 19 Aug 17
Harlequins #1 - Skye
 46  def  34
Jetz Mustangs #1
Open Division Two 14 19 Aug 17
Classics #1
 26  def by  53
Jetz Vapours #2
Open Division Two 14 19 Aug 17
HNC Spirits #1
 54  def  49
Zodiacs #3 - Megan
Open Division Three 13 19 Aug 17
Iwi Ora
 50  drew  50
Zodiacs #5 - Cindy
Open Division Three 13 19 Aug 17
Harlequins #4-Shannen
 65  def  46
Forest Crescent #1
Open Division Four 14 19 Aug 17
Harlequins #5 - Alison
 23  def by  57
Sparks #1 - Kristen
Open Division Four 14 19 Aug 17
Harlequins #6-Tamika/Rebeka
 51  def  32
Zodiacs #7 - Lisa
Open Division Five 13 19 Aug 17
Zodiacs #9- Tara
 27  def by  35
Harlequins #7 - Belinda
Open Division Five 13 19 Aug 17
Canning Vale Firebirds #1 - Danielle
 26  def by  51
Jetz Mirage #4
Open Division Six 14 19 Aug 17
Jetz Ravens #5
 24  def  14
Forest Crescent #3
Open Division Seven 13 19 Aug 17
HNC Lions #6
 15  def  0
Hearts #1 - Valerie
Open Division Seven 13 19 Aug 17
Harlequins #9 - Dakota
 37  def  18
Crusaders #4 - Cassie
17/U Division One 14 19 Aug 17
Zodiacs #11 - Michelle
 42  def  27
Jetz Mavericks #7
17/U Division Three 14 19 Aug 17
Harlequins #12 - Tamecca
 45  def  29
Jetz Stealths #9
17/U Division Four 14 19 Aug 17
Manaaki #1 - Tania
 51  def  20
Canning Vale Firebirds #4 - Karen